Store
Mine faster from day one. Ranks are yours for good and carry through every season; upgrading only costs the difference.
All purchases support Pickfall. Prices in USD, tax included. Purchases are for players 18 or older and go to the Minecraft account you sign in with. See the refund policy and terms.- 1Join and type /linkJoin play.pickfall.com and type /link. It connects this website to your Minecraft account.
- 2Sign in herePurchases go to the Minecraft account you sign in with.
- 3PayIt arrives in seconds if you're online, or the next time you join.
Ranks
Miner rank
$4.99
Permanent
Includes:
- Sell multiplier+10%
- Backpack10,000 blocks
- Pickaxe starts each season at level2
- Mine depth+5 blocks
- Mine reset cooldown5m → 4m 30s
Foreman rank
$14.99
Permanent
Everything in Miner, plus:
- Sell multiplier+20%
- Token multiplier+5%
- Autosell
- Autominer slots1
- Backpack20,000 blocks
Overseer rank
$29.99
Permanent
/fly, and Explosive unlocked from the start of every season
Everything in Foreman, plus:
- Sell multiplier+30%
- Token multiplier+10%
- Fly anywhere
- Backpack40,000 blocks
- Autominer slots2
Warden rank
$59.99
Permanent
Everything in Overseer, plus:
- Sell multiplier+40%
- Token multiplier+15%
- Weekly kit (/kits): 8 Fuel cells, 3 Boosts, 2 Vault + 1 Eclipse key+5 enchant levels
- Warden Gradient name colour
- Backpack75,000 blocks
Kingpin rank
$99.99
Permanent
Everything in Warden, plus:
- Sell multiplier+50%
- Token multiplier+20%
- Kingpin Kit: 16 Fuel cells, Lunchbox, 4 Boosts, 3 Vault + 1 Inferno key+10 enchant levels, +1 pickaxe level
- Kingpin title
- Kingpin pickaxe skin
Compare ranks
| Line | FreeNo rank | Miner$4.99 | Foreman$14.99 | Overseer$29.99 | Warden$59.99 | Kingpin$99.99 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Boosts | ||||||
| Sell multiplier | — | +10% | +20% | +30% | +40% | +50% |
| Token multiplier | — | — | +5% | +10% | +15% | +20% |
| Perks | ||||||
| Backpack | 2,000 blocks | 10,000 blocks | 20,000 blocks | 40,000 blocks | 75,000 blocks | 150,000 blocks |
| Autosell | — | — | ||||
| Autominer slots | 0 | — | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| Pickaxe starts each season at level | 1 | 2 | 3 (Explosive unlocked) | 5 | 8 | 12 |
| Mine depth | +0 blocks | +5 blocks | +10 blocks | +15 blocks | +20 blocks | +25 blocks |
| Mine reset cooldown | 5m | 4m 30s | 3m 45s | 2m 30s | 1m 45s | 1m 15s |
| Fly anywhere | — | — | — | |||
| Both weekly kits | — | — | — | — | +5 enchant levels | Warden Kit + Kingpin Kit |
| Kingpin Kit: 16 Fuel cells, Lunchbox, 4 Boosts, 3 Vault + 1 Inferno key | — | — | — | — | — | +10 enchant levels, +1 pickaxe level |
| Join when the server is full | — | |||||
| Cosmetics | ||||||
| Chat prefix and color | — | MINER | FOREMAN | OVERSEER | WARDEN | KINGPIN |
| Warden Gradient name colour | — | — | — | — | ||
| Kingpin title | — | — | — | — | — | |
| Kingpin pickaxe skin | — | — | — | — | — | |
Pickfall+
Pickfall+
$9.99a month
Cancel any time from your purchase history: you keep it until the paid month ends.
More gems than the $9.99 gem pack (1,100 against 1,050), plus the boosts, /fly and an autominer slot below.
Includes:
- Sell multiplier+10%
- Token multiplier+10%
- Autominer slots1
- Fly anywhere
- Gems every month1,100
- Join when the server is full
Gems
200 gems
$1.99
500 gems
$4.99
Buys 1 Eclipse Crate key in /shop
1,050 gems
$9.99
Buys 11 Ember Crate keys in /shop
2,750 gems
$24.99
Buys 6 Eclipse Crate keys in /shop
5,750 gems
$49.99
Buys 13 Eclipse Crate keys in /shop
12,000 gems
$99.99
Gems are Pickfall's virtual currency. They have no cash value, can't be cashed out or given to other players, and aren't your property. See our Terms.
Not an official Minecraft product. Not approved by or associated with Mojang or Microsoft.